Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is POPCORN, LITE NATURAL WHITE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT.

Check POPCORN, LITE NATURAL WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? POPCORN, LITE NATURAL WHITE | Spoonful