No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Popcorn Perfect Butter Blast Popcorn Spray Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Bean Oil, Artificial Butter Flavor, Beta Carotene (for Color)

Check Popcorn Perfect Butter Blast Popcorn Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Popcorn Perfect Butter Blast Popcorn Spray | Spoonful