Is Popcorn Perfect Butter Blast Popcorn Spray Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Bean Oil, Artificial Butter Flavor, Beta Carotene (for Color)
Check Popcorn Perfect Butter Blast Popcorn Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Perfect Butter Blast Popcorn Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


