No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Popcorn Popcorn Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Popcorn, Glucose Syrup (from Wheat Or Corn), Butterfat, Cream, Whey, Butter, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar Cane Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk, Soy and Wheat. It amy also contain Hazelnuts, Almonds and other Tree Nuts.

Check Popcorn Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Popcorn Popcorn | Spoonful