No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Popcorn Popping Classic Blend Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Oil, Soybean Oil, Coconut Oil Beta Carotene (added For Color) And Artificial Butter Flavor.

Check Popcorn Popping Classic Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking
Lactose Free? Popcorn Popping Classic Blend | Spoonful