Is POPCORN, SALTED CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS SOY LECITHIN, SALT, FDC&C RED #40 (E129), FD&C BLUE (E133).
Check POPCORN, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


