Is Popcorn Seasoning, Krazy Ketchup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Tomato Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, Sodium Diacetate, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Artificial Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Soybean Oil, Vinegar Solids, Spice Extractive, Calcium Silicate, Contains: Soya

Check Popcorn Seasoning, Krazy Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcorn Seasoning, Krazy Ketchup is available at 5 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping