Is Popcorn Seasoning, Sassy Salt & Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Acetate, Salt, Acetic Acid, Lactose, Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Soybean), Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Contains: Sulfites, Milk And Soy

Check Popcorn Seasoning, Sassy Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcorn Seasoning, Sassy Salt & Vinegar is available at 5 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go