Is Popcorn Shed Rich Chocolate Gourmet Popcorn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popped Corn (23%), Sugar, Butter (contains Milk), Milk Chocolate (8%) (contains: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup, Cocoa Powder (6%), Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Raising Agent: Bicarbonate of Soda
Check Popcorn Shed Rich Chocolate Gourmet Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Shed Rich Chocolate Gourmet Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popcorn Shed Rich Chocolate Gourmet Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


