Is Popcorn Shed Salted Caramel Gourmet Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popped Corn (23%), Sugar, Butter (contains Milk), Milk Chocolate (15%) (contains: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt (1%), Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Raising Agent: Bicarbonate of Soda
Check Popcorn Shed Salted Caramel Gourmet Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Shed Salted Caramel Gourmet Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Popcorn Shed Salted Caramel Gourmet Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


