Is Popcorn - Spicy Siracha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, HOT SAUCE POWDER (CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), MALTODEXTRIN), WHITE VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES (INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), GARLIC POWDER, MALIC ACID.

Check Popcorn - Spicy Siracha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go