Is Popcorn, Sweet & Salty Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Himalayan Salt, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor

Check Popcorn, Sweet & Salty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcorn, Sweet & Salty is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go