Is Popcorn Time Better Butter Taste Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Corn Seeds, Coconut Oil, Seasoning (seasonal Salt Ingredients: Salt, Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Yellow #5 Lake (e102), Fd&c Yellow #6 Lake (e110))
Check Popcorn Time Better Butter Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn Time Better Butter Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyButterySavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


