Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Popcorn Time Better Butter Taste Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Corn Seeds, Coconut Oil, Seasoning (seasonal Salt Ingredients: Salt, Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Yellow #5 Lake (e102), Fd&c Yellow #6 Lake (e110))

Check Popcorn Time Better Butter Taste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyButterySavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Popcorn Time Better Butter Taste | Spoonful