Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Popcorn Twists Mais Eclate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, calcium, iron, cornmeal, vegetable oil, salt.

Check Popcorn Twists Mais Eclate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Popcorn Twists Mais Eclate | Spoonful