Is POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR JALAPENO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOURMET POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, JALAPENOS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE [(PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOR], BUTTERMILK, WHEY (MILK), LACTIC ACID, SALT.

Check POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go