Is POPCORN, SRIRACHA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR CORN OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY, SALT, CHILI POWDER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, LIME OIL), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), SALT.

Check POPCORN, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go