Is POPCORN, WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT AND RED RADISH COLOR.
Check POPCORN, WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN, WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


