Is Popcorn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

popcorn, vegetable oil (sunflower, corn, and/or canola oil), sea salt. packed for weis markets, inc. sunbury, pa 17801 www.weismarkets.com product of usa

Check Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go