Is POPCORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER), SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).

Check POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go