Is POPCORN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, NON-FAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA.), DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NON-FAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA.), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA
Check POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


