No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is popcorn Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

popcorn, palm oil, salt, natural and artificial butter flavor, soy lecithin, beta carotene (for color). contains: milk, soy.

Check popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? popcorn | Spoonful