Is Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OIL, CORN OIL, CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, BHA (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish