Is POPCORN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SOYBEAN OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE & GUANYLATE. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


