Is Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHEY, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE [{ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES}, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, SALT, AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


