Is POPCORN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, CORN OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT, POPCORN.

Check POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go