Is Popcorn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popped Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Emulsifier: Lecithins. May contain Milk. ing: Whilst every effort to remove unpopped cornista e hard kernels may remain which could damage your t
Check Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


