Is Popcorners Corn Snacks Cheddar Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (67%), Rice Bran Oil, Natural Flavours (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Milk Powder, Cheese Powder (Milk), Maltodextrin, Salt, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Yeast Extract, Food Acids (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid).
Check Popcorners Corn Snacks Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorners Corn Snacks Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popcorners Corn Snacks Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


