Is Popcorners Kettle Corn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Corn Starch.

Check Popcorners Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch