Is Popcorners Kettle Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Corn Starch.
Check Popcorners Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorners Kettle Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


