Is Popcorners Natural Popped Corn Chips - Sweet Chili Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Popcorners Natural Popped Corn Chips - Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorners Natural Popped Corn Chips - Sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popcorners Natural Popped Corn Chips - Sweet Chili is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


