Is PopCorners Protein Zesty Cheddar Flavored Popped Rice and Pea Protein Snacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM.

Check PopCorners Protein Zesty Cheddar Flavored Popped Rice and Pea Protein Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryCheesyNutty
Texture
CrunchyAiry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go