Is Popcorners, Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Popcorners, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcorners, Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go