Is Popcorner's White Cheddar Blanc Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Yellow corn, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (modified milk ingredients, maltodextrin, vegetable oil, cheddar cheese powder, salt, citric acid, lactic acid, natural flavour). Contains: Milk,

Check Popcorner's White Cheddar Blanc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go