Is PopCorners White Cheddar Flavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn. Sunflower Oil, Whey Reduced Lactose Whey, Maltodextrin (made From Corn, Natural Flavors. Canola Oil. Cheddar Cheese (milk. Cheese Cultures. Salt. Enzymes Salt. Citric Acid, And Lactic Acid. Contains Milk Ingredients.

Check PopCorners White Cheddar Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go