Is Popcorners White Cheddar Popcorn Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
yellow corn, sunflower oil, whey, reduced lactose whey, corn maltodextrin, and less than 2% of natural flavors, canola oil, cheddar cheese (milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), salt, citric acid, and lactic acid. contains milk ingredients.'
Check Popcorners White Cheddar Popcorn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcorners White Cheddar Popcorn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Popcorners White Cheddar Popcorn Chips is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


