Is Popcornopole Takis Fuego Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Seasoning (salt, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Soybean Protein, Onion Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yeast Extract, Artificial Color [fd&c Red 40 Lake], Sodium Bicarbonate, Soybean Oil, Chili Extractives, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Tbhq), Red 40. Contains: Soy.

Check Popcornopole Takis Fuego against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go