Is Popcornopolis Caramel and Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popcorn, Caramel and Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, CHEDDAR SEASONING(WHY, CHEDDAR CHEESE[PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES], BUTTERMILK, SEA SALT, CULTURED WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUNFLOWER OIL, BUTTER(CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, VANILLA FLAVOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check Popcornopolis Caramel and Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popcorn, Caramel and Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcornopolis Caramel and Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popcorn, Caramel and Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


