Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Popcornopolis Caramel Coated Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN

Check Popcornopolis Caramel Coated Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Popcornopolis Caramel Coated Popcorn | Spoonful