Is Popcornopolis Caramel Corn Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Brow Sugar, Butter (cream, Salt), Corn Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Vanilla Extract. Contains: Milk, Soy. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Popcornopolis Caramel Corn Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcornopolis Caramel Corn Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


