Is POPCORNOPOLIS, CARAMEL CORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EVAPORATED CANE JUICE*, CANE SYRUP*, POPCORN*, COCONUT OIL*, (TREE NUT), BUTTER*, BROWN SUGAR*, POWERED EVAPORATED CANE JUICE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SOY LECITHIN*.

Check POPCORNOPOLIS, CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go