Is Popcornopolis Kettle Corn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Cane Sugar, Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Salt. Made in a facility that processes Milk, Peanuts, Soy and Tree Nuts.

Check Popcornopolis Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go