Is POPCORNOPOLIS, ORGANIC POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN*, COCONUT OIL* (TREE NUT), BUTTER* (PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM*, SALT), NONFAT MILK*, CHEDDAR CHEESE* (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK*, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, WHEY*, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, LACTIC CULTURES, CITRIC ACID.
Check POPCORNOPOLIS, ORGANIC POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORNOPOLIS, ORGANIC POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Where to buy
POPCORNOPOLIS, ORGANIC POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


