Is Popcornopolis Popcorn Zebra - 3 Oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Chocolate Flavored Icing (Sugar, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Vanilla Flavored Icing (Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Vanilla), Brown Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Corn Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda
Check Popcornopolis Popcorn Zebra - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcornopolis Popcorn Zebra - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Popcornopolis Popcorn Zebra - 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


