Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Popcornopolis Popcorn Zebra - 3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Chocolate Flavored Icing (Sugar, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Vanilla Flavored Icing (Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Vanilla), Brown Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Corn Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda

Check Popcornopolis Popcorn Zebra - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popcornopolis Popcorn Zebra - 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Popcornopolis Popcorn Zebra - 3 Oz | Spoonful