Is Popcornopolis Pumpkin Spice Popcorn, Pumpkin Spice Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, NONFAT CLOVES), SEA SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), MILK, SPICES (CINNAMON, GINGER ROOT, NUTMEG, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Popcornopolis Pumpkin Spice Popcorn, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcornopolis Pumpkin Spice Popcorn, Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


