Is Popcornopolis Salt of The Earth Golden Turmeric & Sea Salt Popcorn (14oz Big Bag) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Turmeric (Color), Citric Acid, Ground Turmeric, Natural Flavor, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Ilk, Peanuts, Soy And Tree Nuts
Check Popcornopolis Salt of The Earth Golden Turmeric & Sea Salt Popcorn (14oz Big Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcornopolis Salt of The Earth Golden Turmeric & Sea Salt Popcorn (14oz Big Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Popcornopolis Salt of The Earth Golden Turmeric & Sea Salt Popcorn (14oz Big Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


