Is Popcornopolis Salt of The Earth Golden Turmeric & Sea Salt Popcorn (14oz Big Bag) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Turmeric (Color), Citric Acid, Ground Turmeric, Natural Flavor, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Ilk, Peanuts, Soy And Tree Nuts
Check Popcornopolis Salt of The Earth Golden Turmeric & Sea Salt Popcorn (14oz Big Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popcornopolis Salt of The Earth Golden Turmeric & Sea Salt Popcorn (14oz Big Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Popcornopolis Salt of The Earth Golden Turmeric & Sea Salt Popcorn (14oz Big Bag) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


