Is Pope Bread Crumbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Yeast, Sea Salt. Contains Wheat.
Check Pope Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pope Bread Crumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingGarnishing


