Is Pope Simply Better Bread Crums Plain Nature Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Yeast, Salt. Contains: Wheat. May Contain: Sesame.
Check Pope Simply Better Bread Crums Plain Nature against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pope Simply Better Bread Crums Plain Nature in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


